Skip to main content

Staff Directory

First Name Last Namesort icon Position Staff website
Dennis Almeida Social Studies
Jeffrey Altomari Science
Karalyn Anderson Special Education
Edward Aptt Technology
Ashlee Barton Special Education
Laurie Beauvais Principal
Robin Behringer Language Arts
Kristen Biafore Special Education
Carlton Bradshaw Reading
John Burns Assistant Principal
Serena Burt Language Arts
Dawn Cacador Support Services
Marion Carnevale Reading
Victoria Carruba Social Studies
Lisa Carter Science
Sandra Chakuroff Support Services
Kaitlin Concilio Language Arts
Kathleen Connell Physical Education/Health
Patricia Connell Language Arts
Sharon DePalma Mathematics
Jessica DeRemer Art
Diane Detri Language Arts
Deborah Donahue Special Education
Alison Drainville Mathematics
Joyce Ducharme Custodial
Donna Dupere Support Services
Noah Escaler Special Education
Bruce Ewart Athletics
Amanda Fusco Special Education
Peter Gibalerio Special Education
Matthew Gillis Guidance
Lisa Girard Library Science
Carol Gonsalves Social Studies
Meridee Goodwin Mathematics
Donna Gray Special Education
Howard Grimley Custodial
Mary Grundy Social Studies
Karen Guarino Mathematics
Mindy Hart Secretary
Jessica Hopkins Special Education
Amy Kaighin Science
Jay Kennedy Physical Education/Health
Karina Kopija Support Services
Amy Lake Support Services
Amanda LaMountain Special Education
David Lamoureux Support Services
Donna Larson-Peck Art
Kristen Lund Language Arts
Alison Macera Language Arts
William Maker Music
Heather Malloy Mathematics
David Martin Computer Science
Tamara McCurdy Science
Donna Meizoso Science
Mollie Mikkelsen Support Services
Donna Moan Nurse Teacher
Robert Morrocco Custodial
Abby Murphy Social Studies
Michael Murray French
Maureen Nangle Support Services
Jane Ramos Science
Cynthia Ripley Science http://www.ripleyscience.weebly.com
RoseLee Rodrigues Custodial
Doreen Sanderson Special Education
Adam Smith Physical Education/Health
Emily Smith Support Services
Barbara Smith-White Guidance
Geoffrey St. Sauveur Mathematics
Luana Stearns-Towne Support Services
Rosamalin Suazo Spanish
Catherine Swanton Guidance
Edmea Sylvestre Music
Mark Sylvestre Computer Science
Boly Un Support Services
Frank Varrecchione Social Studies http://new.schoolnotes.com/varrecchione