Skip to main content

Staff Directory

First Name Last Namesort icon Position Staff website
Frank Varrecchione Social Studies http://new.schoolnotes.com/varrecchione
Boly Un Support Services
Edmea Sylvestre Music
Mark Sylvestre Computer Science
Catherine Swanton Guidance
Rosamalin Suazo Spanish
Luana Stearns-Towne Support Services
Geoffrey St. Sauveur Mathematics
Barbara Smith-White Guidance
Adam Smith Physical Education/Health
Emily Smith Support Services
Doreen Sanderson Special Education
RoseLee Rodrigues Custodial
Cynthia Ripley Science http://www.ripleyscience.weebly.com
Jane Ramos Science
Maureen Nangle Support Services
Michael Murray French
Abby Murphy Social Studies
Robert Morrocco Custodial
Donna Moan Nurse Teacher
Mollie Mikkelsen Support Services
Donna Meizoso Science
Tamara McCurdy Science
David Martin Computer Science
Heather Malloy Mathematics
William Maker Music
Alison Macera Language Arts
Kristen Lund Language Arts
Donna Larson-Peck Art
David Lamoureux Support Services
Amanda LaMountain Special Education
Amy Lake Support Services
Karina Kopija Support Services
Jay Kennedy Physical Education/Health
Amy Kaighin Science
Jessica Hopkins Special Education
Mindy Hart Secretary
Karen Guarino Mathematics
Mary Grundy Social Studies
Howard Grimley Custodial
Donna Gray Special Education
Meridee Goodwin Mathematics
Carol Gonsalves Social Studies
Lisa Girard Library Science
Matthew Gillis Guidance
Peter Gibalerio Special Education
Amanda Fusco Special Education
Bruce Ewart Athletics
Noah Escaler Special Education
Donna Dupere Support Services
Joyce Ducharme Custodial
Alison Drainville Mathematics
Deborah Donahue Special Education
Diane Detri Language Arts
Jessica DeRemer Art
Sharon DePalma Mathematics
Kathleen Connell Physical Education/Health
Patricia Connell Language Arts
Kaitlin Concilio Language Arts
Sandra Chakuroff Support Services
Lisa Carter Science
Victoria Carruba Social Studies
Marion Carnevale Reading
Dawn Cacador Support Services
Serena Burt Language Arts
John Burns Assistant Principal
Carlton Bradshaw Reading
Kristen Biafore Special Education
Robin Behringer Language Arts
Laurie Beauvais Principal
Ashlee Barton Special Education
Edward Aptt Technology
Karalyn Anderson Special Education
Jeffrey Altomari Science
Dennis Almeida Social Studies